P12 (09-10 pojat) Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
25.09.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - JuPS
18.09.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - Yllätys/Valkoinen
12.09.2021 P12 Kolmonen Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - LaPa-95
12.09.2021 P12 Kolmonen Lapinlahti, Valio-Areena N 2 KuPS Keltainen/B - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
11.09.2021 P12 Kakkonen Joensuu, Mehtimäki TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - Yllätys
11.09.2021 P12 Kakkonen Joensuu, Mehtimäki TN 1 JIPPO-j/2 - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
11.09.2021 P13 Kolmonen Pieksämäki, Keskuskenttä N SaPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ
11.09.2021 P11 Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - JuPS
11.09.2021 P11 Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 SuPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ
05.09.2021 P13 Kolmonen Iisalmi, Sankariniemi N 1 PK-37 - WJK JiiKoo YJ
05.09.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kuopio, Rauhalahti N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - KuPS Musta/A
05.09.2021 P11 Kiuruvesi, Kuorevirta TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ - KiuPa
05.09.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kuopio, Rauhalahti N 2 KuPS Keltainen/A - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
05.09.2021 P11 Kiuruvesi, Kuorevirta TN 2 SaPa/Valkoinen - WJK JiiKoo YJ
04.09.2021 P12 Kolmonen Lehmo, High Pine Lane TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - LehPa
04.09.2021 P12 Kolmonen Lehmo, High Pine Lane TN 2 KiU - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
29.08.2021 P11 Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 FC Siili - WJK JiiKoo YJ
29.08.2021 P11 Suonenjoki, Kk N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ - FC Siili 11
28.08.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kuopio, Keskuskentän Jalkapallostadion TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - KuPS T08
28.08.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kuopio, Keskuskentän Jalkapallostadion TN 2 JuPy - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
28.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 2 Kuopion Elo - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
28.08.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto N 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - KuPS/Musta B
28.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - STPS
21.08.2021 P13 Kolmonen Outokumpu, Matovaara N 1 OuPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ
20.08.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto N 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - SaPa
18.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 SuPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
15.08.2021 P11 Iisalmi, Haukiniemi N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ - PK-37/Sininen
15.08.2021 P13 Kolmonen Nilsiä, Kankainen N 1 NP-H - WJK JiiKoo YJ
15.08.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto N 2 ToU - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
15.08.2021 P11 Iisalmi, Haukiniemi N 2 PK-37/Valkoinen - WJK JiiKoo YJ
15.08.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto N 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - PK-37
14.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Siilinjärvi, Ahmon TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - FC Siili
14.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Siilinjärvi, Ahmon TN 2 KuPS Musta/B - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
07.08.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - SuPa
07.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 RautU - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
07.08.2021 P11 Kisapuisto TN 2 Hurtat - WJK JiiKoo YJ
07.08.2021 P12 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - KiuPa
07.08.2021 P11 Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - JuPy
03.07.2021 P13 Kolmonen Juuka, Ilvolankoski N 1 JuPS - WJK JiiKoo YJ
01.07.2021 P12 Kakkonen Pieksämäki, Keskuskenttä N 2 SaPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
28.06.2021 P13 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 SuPa - WJK JiiKoo YJ
20.06.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto TN 2 JIPPO-j/2 - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
20.06.2021 P12 Kolmonen Rautalampi TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - KiuPa
20.06.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - Yllätys
20.06.2021 P12 Kolmonen Rautalampi TN 1 RautU - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
18.06.2021 P13 Kolmonen Ylämylly, Paloaukean TN 1 Yllätys/Valkoinen - WJK JiiKoo YJ
13.06.2021 P12 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 1 KuPS Musta/B - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
13.06.2021 P12 Kolmonen Suonenjoki, Kk N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - KuPS Keltainen/B
12.06.2021 P12 Kakkonen Pieksämäki, Keskuskenttä N 1 JuPy - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
12.06.2021 P12 Kakkonen Pieksämäki, Keskuskenttä N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - KuPS T08
11.06.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - SaPa
06.06.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - PK-37
31.05.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kuopio, Litmasen TN 1 KuPS/Musta B - WJK JiiKoo YJ
30.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kitee, Hutsi N 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - KiU
30.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kitee, Hutsi N 2 Kuopion Elo - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
29.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Iisalmi, Kankaan LP TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - ToU
29.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Iisalmi, Kankaan LP TN 1 Klubi-36 YJ - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
23.05.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - OuPa
22.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 2 FC Siili - WJK JiiKoo YJ3
22.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - LaPa-95
22.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto TN 2 KuPS Musta/A - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
22.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - KuPS Keltainen/A
16.05.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - NP-H
16.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - SuPa
16.05.2021 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 2 WJK JiiKoo YJ3 - SuPa
15.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Iisalmi, Kankaan LP TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ2 - PK-37/Valkoinen
15.05.2021 P12 Kakkonen Iisalmi, Kankaan LP TN 1 PK-37/Sininen - WJK JiiKoo YJ2
08.05.2021 P13 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN 1 WJK JiiKoo YJ - KuPS/Keltainen B
14.03.2021 P11 Futsal Varkaus, Liikuntatalo FC SIILI - WJK Futsal
14.03.2021 P11 Futsal Varkaus, Liikuntatalo WJK Futsal - Yllätys
20.02.2021 P11 Futsal Polvijärvi, Vapaa-aikatalo WJK Futsal - JuPy
20.02.2021 P11 Futsal Polvijärvi, Vapaa-aikatalo Yllätys - WJK Futsal
13.02.2021 P11 Futsal Siilinjärvi, Vuorela WJK Futsal - FC SIILI/Smaragdit
13.02.2021 P11 Futsal Siilinjärvi, Vuorela SiPS/valkoinen - WJK Futsal
24.01.2021 P11 Futsal Siilinjärvi, Ahmon koulu WJK Futsal - FC SIILI/Rubiinit
24.01.2021 P11 Futsal Siilinjärvi, Ahmon koulu FC SIILI/T10 - WJK Futsal
P12 (09-10 pojat)
«  Heinäkuu   »